Luxe Modern Condo At W Residences Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale
Apartment Luxe Modern At W Residences *

Luxe Modern Condo At W Residences Fort Lauderdale

3101 Bayshore Drive, Fort Lauderdale, United States Show map
Situated in Fort Lauderdale Beach district, Luxe Modern At W Residences Fort Lauderdale apartment offers accommodation with a terrace. It consists of 2 bedrooms, an equipped kitchen and a bathroom with a shower and a bath.
The Venue is 7 km from Garman Sculpture Works, 1.7 km from Jungle Queen Riverboat and also near Sebastian Street Beach. The property is around 4 km from the centre of Fort Lauderdale. W Cafe as a dining option is approximately 100 metres away.The apartment enjoys proximity to Coral Shores.
All units include an individual climate control, cable channels and ironing facilities. All bedrooms come with feather pillows and linens, while the kitchen offers a microwave, a dishwasher and coffeemaker. Guests can make use of hairdryers, bath sheets and terry dressing gowns in this property.
A1A/Granada S bus stop is about 300 metres away from the venue.The apartment features a swimming pool.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Fort Lauderdale
Airports
  • Fort Lauderdale Hollywood - 9 mi
Train stations
  • Fort Lauderdale Station - 4.1 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Free Wi-Fi in public areas

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV
  • AM/FM alarm clock
  • Carpeted floor
Main Features
  • Free Wi-Fi

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 21:00
Check-out: until 11:00
  • Extra beds/cribs
  • Cribs are not available.
  • Extra beds are not available.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Mo 6 Jul
Tu 7 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Fort Lauderdale